Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

5U Boys

5U Boys Schedule

5UB-01
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-01 5UB-06 4/11/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-01 5UB-03 4/18/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-01 5UB-12 4/25/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-01 5UB-05 5/2/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-01 5UB-11 5/9/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-01 5UB-04 5/16/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-01 5UB-08 5/23/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-01 5UB-09 5/30/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-01 5UB-07 6/6/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-02
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-02 5UB-12 4/11/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-09 4/18/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-05 4/25/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-06 5/2/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-03 5/9/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-10 5/16/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-04 5/23/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-07 5/30/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-02 5UB-11 6/6/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-03
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-03 5UB-09 4/11/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-03 5UB-01 4/18/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-03 5UB-07 4/25/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-03 5UB-04 5/2/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-03 5UB-02 5/9/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-03 5UB-12 5/16/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-03 5UB-05 5/23/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-03 5UB-08 5/30/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-03 5UB-10 6/6/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-04
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-04 5UB-05 4/11/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-04 5UB-10 4/18/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-04 5UB-11 4/25/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-04 5UB-03 5/2/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-04 5UB-08 5/9/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-04 5UB-01 5/16/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-04 5UB-02 5/23/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-04 5UB-06 5/30/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-04 5UB-12 6/6/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-05
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-05 5UB-04 4/11/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-06 4/18/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-02 4/25/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-01 5/2/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-12 5/9/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-11 5/16/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-03 5/23/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-10 5/30/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-05 5UB-08 6/6/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-06
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-06 5UB-01 4/11/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-06 5UB-05 4/18/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-06 5UB-08 4/25/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-06 5UB-02 5/2/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-06 5UB-10 5/9/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-06 5UB-07 5/16/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-06 5UB-11 5/23/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-06 5UB-04 5/30/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-06 5UB-09 6/6/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2

5UB-07
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-07 5UB-08 4/11/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-07 5UB-11 4/18/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-07 5UB-03 4/25/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-07 5UB-12 5/2/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-07 5UB-09 5/9/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-07 5UB-06 5/16/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-07 5UB-10 5/23/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-07 5UB-02 5/30/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-07 5UB-01 6/6/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-08
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-08 5UB-07 4/11/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-08 5UB-12 4/18/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-08 5UB-06 4/25/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-08 5UB-10 5/2/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-08 5UB-04 5/9/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-08 5UB-09 5/16/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-08 5UB-01 5/23/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-08 5UB-03 5/30/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-08 5UB-05 6/6/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-09
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-09 5UB-03 4/11/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-09 5UB-02 4/18/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-09 5UB-10 4/25/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-09 5UB-11 5/2/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-09 5UB-07 5/9/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-09 5UB-08 5/16/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-09 5UB-12 5/23/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-09 5UB-01 5/30/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-09 5UB-06 6/6/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2

5UB-10
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-10 5UB-11 4/11/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-10 5UB-04 4/18/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-10 5UB-09 4/25/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-10 5UB-08 5/2/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-10 5UB-06 5/9/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-10 5UB-02 5/16/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-10 5UB-07 5/23/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-10 5UB-05 5/30/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-10 5UB-03 6/6/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-11
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-11 5UB-10 4/11/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-07 4/18/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-04 4/25/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-09 5/2/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-01 5/9/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-05 5/16/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-06 5/23/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-12 5/30/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-11 5UB-02 6/6/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3

5UB-12
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
5UB-12 5UB-02 4/11/2021 12:00 PM 12:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-12 5UB-08 4/18/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-12 5UB-01 4/25/2021 2:00 PM 2:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-12 5UB-07 5/2/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-12 5UB-05 5/9/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-12 5UB-03 5/16/2021 1:00 PM 1:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-12 5UB-09 5/23/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Wilmot 2
5UB-12 5UB-11 5/30/2021 3:00 PM 3:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3
5UB-12 5UB-04 6/6/2021 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5U/6U Maplewood 3


National Partners

Contact Regional Commissioner

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

1400 Bayberry Lane 
Deerfield, Illinois 60015

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2021 Region 1007  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login