Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

6U Boys

6U Boys Schedule

6UB-01
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-01 6UB-02 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-01 6UB-18 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-01 6UB-14 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-01 6UB-05 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-01 6UB-12 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-01 6UB-07 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-01 6UB-09 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-01 6UB-11 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-01 6UB-10 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-02
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-02 6UB-01 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-02 6UB-03 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-02 6UB-07 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-02 6UB-18 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-02 6UB-10 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-02 6UB-11 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-02 6UB-05 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UB-02 6UB-12 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-02 6UB-04 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-03
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-03 6UB-16 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-03 6UB-02 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-03 6UB-04 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-03 6UB-11 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-03 6UB-06 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-03 6UB-05 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-03 6UB-08 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-03 6UB-07 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-03 6UB-13 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-04
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-04 6UB-05 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-04 6UB-13 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-04 6UB-03 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-04 6UB-16 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-04 6UB-11 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-04 6UB-17 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-04 6UB-06 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-04 6UB-15 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-04 6UB-02 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-05
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-05 6UB-04 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-05 6UB-11 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-05 6UB-13 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-05 6UB-01 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-05 6UB-07 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-05 6UB-03 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-05 6UB-02 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UB-05 6UB-16 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-05 6UB-06 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-06
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-06 6UB-15 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-06 6UB-08 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-06 6UB-11 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-06 6UB-17 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-06 6UB-03 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-06 6UB-16 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-06 6UB-04 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-06 6UB-13 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-06 6UB-05 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-07
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-07 6UB-12 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-07 6UB-10 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-07 6UB-02 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-07 6UB-14 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-07 6UB-05 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-07 6UB-01 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-07 6UB-18 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-07 6UB-03 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-07 6UB-11 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-08
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-08 6UB-18 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-08 6UB-06 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-08 6UB-10 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-08 6UB-13 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-08 6UB-16 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-08 6UB-14 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-08 6UB-03 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-08 6UB-09 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-08 6UB-15 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-09
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-09 6UB-11 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-09 6UB-16 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-09 6UB-12 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-09 6UB-15 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-09 6UB-14 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-09 6UB-10 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-09 6UB-01 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-09 6UB-08 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-09 6UB-18 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-10
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-10 6UB-17 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-10 6UB-07 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-10 6UB-08 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-10 6UB-12 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-10 6UB-02 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-10 6UB-09 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-10 6UB-14 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-10 6UB-18 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-10 6UB-01 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-11
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-11 6UB-09 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-11 6UB-05 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-11 6UB-06 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-11 6UB-03 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-11 6UB-04 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-11 6UB-02 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-11 6UB-12 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-11 6UB-01 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-11 6UB-07 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-12
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-12 6UB-07 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-12 6UB-17 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-12 6UB-09 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-12 6UB-10 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-12 6UB-01 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-12 6UB-18 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-12 6UB-11 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-12 6UB-02 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-12 6UB-14 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UB-13
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-13 6UB-14 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-13 6UB-04 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-13 6UB-05 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-13 6UB-08 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-13 6UB-17 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-13 6UB-15 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-13 6UB-16 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-13 6UB-06 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-13 6UB-03 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-14
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-14 6UB-13 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-14 6UB-15 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-14 6UB-01 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-14 6UB-07 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-14 6UB-09 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-14 6UB-08 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-14 6UB-10 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-14 6UB-17 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-14 6UB-12 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UB-15
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-15 6UB-06 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-15 6UB-14 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-15 6UB-16 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-15 6UB-09 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-15 6UB-18 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-15 6UB-13 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-15 6UB-17 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-15 6UB-04 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-15 6UB-08 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-16
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-16 6UB-03 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-16 6UB-09 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-16 6UB-15 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-16 6UB-04 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-16 6UB-08 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-16 6UB-06 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-16 6UB-13 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UB-16 6UB-05 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-16 6UB-17 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-17
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-17 6UB-10 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UB-17 6UB-12 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-17 6UB-18 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-17 6UB-06 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-17 6UB-13 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-17 6UB-04 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-17 6UB-15 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-17 6UB-14 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-17 6UB-16 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-18
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UB-18 6UB-08 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UB-18 6UB-01 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UB-18 6UB-17 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-18 6UB-02 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UB-18 6UB-15 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-18 6UB-12 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UB-18 6UB-07 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-18 6UB-10 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UB-18 6UB-09 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 1

National Partners

Contact Regional Commissioner

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

1400 Bayberry Lane 
Deerfield, Illinois 60015

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 1007  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login