Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

8U Boys

8U Boys Schedule

8UB-01
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-01 8UB-16 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-01 8UB-15 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-01 8UB-04 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-01 8UB-08 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-01 8UB-09 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-01 8UB-10 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-01 8UB-11 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-01 8UB-06 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-01 8UB-02 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-02
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-02 8UB-08 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-02 8UB-04 9/18/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-02 8UB-15 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-02 8UB-10 10/2/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-02 8UB-11 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-02 8UB-06 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-02 8UB-12 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-02 8UB-14 10/30/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-02 8UB-01 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-03
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-03 8UB-13 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-03 8UB-11 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-03 8UB-14 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-03 8UB-12 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-03 8UB-16 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-03 8UB-07 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-03 8UB-08 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-03 8UB-05 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-03 8UB-16 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-04
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-04 8UB-11 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-04 8UB-02 9/18/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-04 8UB-01 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-04 8UB-15 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-04 8UB-07 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-04 8UB-16 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-04 8UB-06 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-04 8UB-13 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-04 8UB-09 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-05
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-05 8UB-12 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-05 8UB-09 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-05 8UB-07 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-05 8UB-14 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-05 8UB-08 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-05 8UB-11 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-05 8UB-16 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-05 8UB-03 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-05 8UB-13 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-06
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-06 8UB-15 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-06 8UB-10 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-06 8UB-09 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-06 8UB-11 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-06 8UB-12 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-06 8UB-02 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-06 8UB-04 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-06 8UB-01 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-06 8UB-08 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-07
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-07 8UB-09 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-07 8UB-14 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-07 8UB-05 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-07 8UB-13 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-07 8UB-04 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-07 8UB-03 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-07 8UB-10 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-07 8UB-16 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-07 8UB-12 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-08
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-08 8UB-02 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-08 8UB-12 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-08 8UB-11 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-08 8UB-01 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-08 8UB-05 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-08 8UB-14 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-08 8UB-03 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-08 8UB-15 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-08 8UB-06 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-09
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-09 8UB-07 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-09 8UB-05 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-09 8UB-06 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-09 8UB-16 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-09 8UB-01 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-09 8UB-13 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-09 8UB-15 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-09 8UB-10 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-09 8UB-04 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-10
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-10 8UB-14 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-10 8UB-06 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-10 8UB-16 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-10 8UB-02 10/2/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-10 8UB-13 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-10 8UB-01 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-10 8UB-07 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-10 8UB-09 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-10 8UB-15 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-11
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-11 8UB-04 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-11 8UB-03 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-11 8UB-08 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-11 8UB-06 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-11 8UB-02 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-11 8UB-05 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-11 8UB-01 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-11 8UB-12 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-11 8UB-14 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-12
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-12 8UB-05 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-12 8UB-08 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-12 8UB-13 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-12 8UB-03 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-12 8UB-06 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-12 8UB-15 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-12 8UB-02 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-12 8UB-11 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-12 8UB-07 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-13
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-13 8UB-03 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-13 8UB-16 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-13 8UB-12 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-13 8UB-07 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-13 8UB-10 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-13 8UB-09 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-13 8UB-14 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-13 8UB-04 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-13 8UB-05 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-14
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-14 8UB-10 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-14 8UB-07 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-14 8UB-03 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-14 8UB-05 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-14 8UB-15 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-14 8UB-08 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-14 8UB-13 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-14 8UB-02 10/30/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-14 8UB-11 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-15
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-15 8UB-06 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-15 8UB-01 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-15 8UB-02 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-15 8UB-04 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-15 8UB-14 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-15 8UB-12 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UB-15 8UB-09 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UB-15 8UB-08 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-15 8UB-10 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-16
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UB-16 8UB-01 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-16 8UB-13 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-16 8UB-10 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UB-16 8UB-09 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UB-16 8UB-03 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-16 8UB-04 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-16 8UB-05 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UB-16 8UB-07 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UB-16 8UB-03 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2

      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      
      

National Partners

Contact Regional Commissioner

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

1400 Bayberry Lane 
Deerfield, Illinois 60015

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 1007  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login