Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

6U Girls

6U Girls Schedule

6UG-01
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-01 6UG-06 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-01 6UG-08 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-01 6UG-07 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-01 6UG-09 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-01 6UG-05 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-01 6UG-04 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-01 6UG-03 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-01 6UG-10 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-01 6UG-02 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-02
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-02 6UG-09 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-02 6UG-10 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-02 6UG-05 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-02 6UG-03 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-02 6UG-07 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-02 6UG-06 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-02 6UG-04 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-02 6UG-08 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UG-02 6UG-01 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-03
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-03 6UG-10 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-03 6UG-07 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-03 6UG-08 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-03 6UG-02 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-03 6UG-06 10/9/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-03 6UG-09 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-03 6UG-01 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-03 6UG-04 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-03 6UG-05 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UG-04
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-04 6UG-07 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-04 6UG-09 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-04 6UG-10 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-04 6UG-05 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UG-04 6UG-08 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-04 6UG-01 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-04 6UG-02 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-04 6UG-03 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-04 6UG-06 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-05
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-05 6UG-08 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-05 6UG-06 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-05 6UG-02 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-05 6UG-04 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UG-05 6UG-01 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-05 6UG-07 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-05 6UG-10 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-05 6UG-09 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-05 6UG-03 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UG-06
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-06 6UG-01 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-06 6UG-05 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-06 6UG-09 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-06 6UG-10 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-06 6UG-03 10/9/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-06 6UG-02 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-06 6UG-08 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-06 6UG-07 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-06 6UG-04 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-07
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-07 6UG-04 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-07 6UG-03 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-07 6UG-01 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-07 6UG-08 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-07 6UG-02 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-07 6UG-05 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-07 6UG-09 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-07 6UG-06 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-07 6UG-10 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-08
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-08 6UG-05 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-08 6UG-01 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-08 6UG-03 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-08 6UG-07 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 6U 1
6UG-08 6UG-04 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-08 6UG-10 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-08 6UG-06 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-08 6UG-02 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 1
6UG-08 6UG-09 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-09
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-09 6UG-02 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-09 6UG-04 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-09 6UG-06 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-09 6UG-01 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-09 6UG-10 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-09 6UG-03 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-09 6UG-07 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-09 6UG-05 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-09 6UG-08 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 2
6UG-10
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
6UG-10 6UG-03 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1
6UG-10 6UG-02 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-10 6UG-04 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 6U
6UG-10 6UG-06 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-10 6UG-09 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Kipling 6U 2
6UG-10 6UG-08 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-10 6UG-05 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 6U 2
6UG-10 6UG-01 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 6U
6UG-10 6UG-07 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 5U/6U 1



National Partners

Contact Regional Commissioner

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

1400 Bayberry Lane 
Deerfield, Illinois 60015

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 1007  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login