Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

8U Girls

8U Girls Schedule

8UG-01
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-01 8UG-12 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-02 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-07 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-10 10/2/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-11 10/9/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-06 10/16/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-04 10/23/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-05 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-01 8UG-03 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-02
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-02 8UG-09 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-02 8UG-01 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-02 8UG-03 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-02 8UG-07 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-02 8UG-12 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-02 8UG-05 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-02 8UG-11 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-02 8UG-08 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-02 8UG-10 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-03
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-03 8UG-05 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-03 8UG-11 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-03 8UG-02 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-03 8UG-12 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-03 8UG-06 10/9/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-03 8UG-07 10/16/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-03 8UG-08 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-03 8UG-09 10/30/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-03 8UG-01 11/6/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-04
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-04 8UG-06 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-04 8UG-12 9/18/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-04 8UG-11 9/25/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-04 8UG-08 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-04 8UG-05 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-04 8UG-10 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-04 8UG-01 10/23/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-04 8UG-07 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-04 8UG-09 11/6/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-05
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-05 8UG-03 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-05 8UG-10 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-05 8UG-08 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-05 8UG-09 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-05 8UG-04 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-05 8UG-02 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-05 8UG-06 10/23/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-05 8UG-01 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-05 8UG-11 11/6/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-06
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-06 8UG-04 9/11/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-06 8UG-08 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-06 8UG-09 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-06 8UG-11 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-06 8UG-03 10/9/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-06 8UG-01 10/16/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-06 8UG-05 10/23/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-06 8UG-12 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-06 8UG-07 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-07
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-07 8UG-11 9/11/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-07 8UG-09 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-07 8UG-01 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-07 8UG-02 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-07 8UG-10 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-07 8UG-03 10/16/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-07 8UG-12 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-07 8UG-04 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-07 8UG-06 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 1
8UG-08
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-08 8UG-10 9/11/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-08 8UG-06 9/18/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-08 8UG-05 9/25/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-08 8UG-04 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-08 8UG-09 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-08 8UG-11 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-08 8UG-03 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-08 8UG-02 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-08 8UG-12 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-09
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-09 8UG-02 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-09 8UG-07 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-09 8UG-06 9/25/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-09 8UG-05 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-09 8UG-08 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-09 8UG-12 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-09 8UG-10 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-09 8UG-03 10/30/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-09 8UG-04 11/6/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-10
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-10 8UG-08 9/11/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-10 8UG-05 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-10 8UG-12 9/25/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-10 8UG-01 10/2/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-10 8UG-07 10/9/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-10 8UG-04 10/16/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-10 8UG-09 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-10 8UG-11 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-10 8UG-02 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-11
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-11 8UG-07 9/11/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-11 8UG-03 9/18/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-11 8UG-04 9/25/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 2
8UG-11 8UG-06 10/2/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-11 8UG-01 10/9/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-11 8UG-08 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-11 8UG-02 10/23/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-11 8UG-10 10/30/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-11 8UG-05 11/6/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-12
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
8UG-12 8UG-01 9/11/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-12 8UG-04 9/18/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-12 8UG-10 9/25/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-12 8UG-03 10/2/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 8U 1
8UG-12 8UG-02 10/9/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-12 8UG-09 10/16/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 8U 2
8UG-12 8UG-07 10/23/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Briarwood 8U 1
8UG-12 8UG-06 10/30/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Walden 8U 2
8UG-12 8UG-08 11/6/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Briarwood 8U 1



National Partners

Contact Regional Commissioner

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

1400 Bayberry Lane 
Deerfield, Illinois 60015

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 1007  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login