Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

10U Girls

10U Girls Schedule

10UG-01
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
10UG-01 10UG-04 4/3/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-01 10UG-05 4/10/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-01 10UG-02 4/17/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-01 10UG-06 4/24/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-01 10UG-03 5/1/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-01 10UG-04 5/8/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-01 10UG-05 5/15/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-01 10UG-02 5/22/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-01 10UG-06 5/29/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-01 10UG-03 6/5/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-02
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
10UG-02 10UG-05 4/3/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Woodland 10U
10UG-02 10UG-03 4/10/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-02 10UG-01 4/17/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-02 10UG-04 4/24/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-02 10UG-06 5/1/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-02 10UG-05 5/8/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-02 10UG-03 5/15/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-02 10UG-01 5/22/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-02 10UG-04 5/29/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-02 10UG-06 6/5/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-03
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
10UG-03 10UG-06 4/3/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-03 10UG-02 4/10/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-03 10UG-04 4/17/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-03 10UG-05 4/24/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-03 10UG-01 5/1/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-03 10UG-06 5/8/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-03 10UG-02 5/15/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-03 10UG-04 5/22/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-03 10UG-05 5/29/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-03 10UG-01 6/5/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-04
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
10UG-04 10UG-01 4/3/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-04 10UG-06 4/10/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Maplewood 10U
10UG-04 10UG-03 4/17/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-04 10UG-02 4/24/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-04 10UG-05 5/1/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-04 10UG-01 5/8/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-04 10UG-06 5/15/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-04 10UG-03 5/22/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-04 10UG-02 5/29/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-04 10UG-05 6/5/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-05
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
10UG-05 10UG-02 4/3/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Woodland 10U
10UG-05 10UG-01 4/10/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-05 10UG-06 4/17/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-05 10UG-03 4/24/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-05 10UG-04 5/1/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-05 10UG-02 5/8/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-05 10UG-01 5/15/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-05 10UG-06 5/22/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-05 10UG-03 5/29/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-05 10UG-04 6/5/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-06
Team Opponent Date Start Time End Time Field
10UG-06 10UG-03 4/3/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 2
10UG-06 10UG-04 4/10/2022 3:30 PM 4:30 PM Maplewood 10U
10UG-06 10UG-05 4/17/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-06 10UG-01 4/24/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-06 10UG-02 5/1/2022 2:15 PM 3:15 PM Jaycee 10U
10UG-06 10UG-03 5/8/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-06 10UG-04 5/15/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-06 10UG-05 5/22/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-06 10UG-01 5/29/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1
10UG-06 10UG-02 6/5/2022 1:00 PM 2:00 PM Wilmot 10U 1


National Partners

Contact Regional Commissioner

Deerfield AYSO - Region 1007

1400 Bayberry Lane 
Deerfield, Illinois 60015

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2022 Region 1007  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login